Wyniki MPI 2015

Miejsce Numer startowy Imię I nazwisko Klub / Szkoła windsurfingu Ocena Technika Technika Race Suma
1 36 Julek Peszko Szkoła Zdrowia 9.1666666667 3 3 6
2 31 Robert Pellowski SKŻ Sopot 9 5 2 7
3 63 Marcin Bocian Deski LAOLA TEAM 8.8333333333 7 5 12
4 71 Piotr Nowacki SKŻ Sopot 7.8333333333 13 1 14
5 30 Szymon Słoma boards.pl 9.5 1 15 16
6 76 Adam Łożyński AZS WAT 8.1666666667 12 4 16
7 64 Kuba Kaczmarek Szkoła Zdrowia 9.3333333333 2 17 19
8 62 Maciej Kapuściński Wavecamp 9.1666666667 4 17 21
9 38 Jan Winiarski Szkoła Zdrowia 8.5 10 11 21
10 8 Jan Klimaszyk ŻLKS Poznań 7.5 15 6 21
11 46 Adam Broekere Surfbonjo 9 6 17 23
12 45 Mirek Jowisz Szkoła Zdrowia 8.5 11 12 23
13 11 Maciej Cieluch Happy Surf 7.3333333333 16 7 23
14 73 Łukasz Buderaski SILŻ 8.8333333333 8 17 25
15 59 Paweł Błaszczak energysports 8.6666666667 9 17 26
16 72 Wiktor Kuczyński ABC Surf Kuźnica 7.3333333333 20 8 28
17 65 Sebastian Gozłowski N1 Surf 7.3333333333 19 10 29
18 52 Piotr Cichocki   7.3333333333 17 17 34
19 61 Maks Czaplewski Na cyplu 7.3333333333 18 17 35
20 70 Dawid Wal Surfpoint 7.1666666667 23 13 36
21 53 Marcin Włodarski   6.6666666667 29 9 38
22 25 Jan Koronkiewicz Szkoła Zdrowia 6.8333333333 27 17 44
23 29 Wojciech Cisielski Akademia Windsurfingu 6.8333333333 28 17 45
24 47 Jan Gołda Szkoła Zdrowia 7.75 14 32 46
25 24 Piotr Lubawy Poznań Kielun 6.5 32 14 46
26 15 Mikołaj Jaworski Szkoła Zdrowia 6.5 31 17 48
27 39 Mariusz Pisarski 3surf 6.3333333333 34 17 51
28 6 Bartłomiej Gruba Szkoła Zdrowia 7.1666666667 21 32 53
29 60 Marcin Żyliński Easy Surf 7.1666666667 22 32 54
30 68 Szymon Walkiewicz N1 Surf 6.1666666667 37 17 54
31 74 Bartek Brożek   7.1666666667 24 32 56
32 44 Piotr Trzmiel Szkoła Zdrowia 6 39 17 56
33 33 Maciej Młynarski   7 25 32 57
34 20 Paweł Skibiński   6.8333333333 26 32 58
35 7 Jacek Tomaszuk Kitepark 6.5 30 32 62
36 13 Aleksander Święcicki Szkoła Zdrowia 5.5 45 17 62
37 57 Piotr Pawelec Easy Surf 6.5 33 32 65
38 4 Marcin Mell   5.3333333333 48 17 65
39 14 Patryk Zduńczak Deski 6.1666666667 35 32 67
40 58 Beniamin Rostankowski Easy Surf 6.1666666667 36 32 68
41 51 Maksymilian Michalik Easysurf 5 51 17 68
42 12 Piotr Fejgin Szkoła Zdrowia 6 38 32 70
43 55 Wojciech Smyła Max Surf 6 40 32 72
44 43 Maciej Stolarczyk   5.8333333333 41 32 73
45 50 Mateusz Tarczyński Szkoła Zdrowia 5.8333333333 42 32 74
46 49 Mateusz Malewski   5.6666666667 43 32 75
47 5 Michał Bogan Szkoła Zdrowia 5.5 44 32 76
48 35 Filip Bruchnalski Szkoła Zdrowia 5.5 46 32 78
49 2 Kacper Zalewski Szkoła Zdrowia 5.3333333333 47 32 79
50 22 Patryk Długajczyk N1 Surf 5 49 32 81
51 48 Jan Sznajd Szkoła Zdrowia 5 50 32 82
52 67 Piotr Stolarczyk N1 Surf 5 52 32 84
53 17 Paweł Garbuliński N1 Surf 4.8333333333 53 32 85
54 19 Paweł Bratkowski   4.8333333333 54 32 86

Kobiety

Miejsce Nr Imię I nazwisko Klub / Szkoła windsurfingu Ocena technika Technika Race Suma
1 54 Aleksandra Szczęch Sopocki Klub Żeglarski 9 2 5 7
2 18 Natalia Wójcik   8.3333333333 6 3 9
3 41 Agnieszka Mikuła Szkoła Zdrowia 9.5 1 9 10
4 75 Agnieszka Pietrasik AZS Łódź 9 3 8 11
5 37 Zofia Kazimierak Szkoła Zdrowia 8 7 4 11
6 16 Oliwia Caspari Rewa Surf Center 7 11 1 12
7 42 Marta Powolny Szkoła Zdrowia 8.8333333333 4 10 14
8 56 Patrycja Lis Baza Mrągowo 8 8 6 14
9 34 Maria Komar JOTZ 7 12 2 14
10 40 Maja Swinder Szkoła Zdrowia 8.5 5 12 17
11 9 Monika Myszkowska Mysza Surf Center 6.8333333333 13 7 20
12 32 Maria Leonowicz Szkoła Zdrowia 7.5 9 13 22
13 27 Aleksandra Orlańska Szkoła Zdrowia 7.1666666667 10 13 23
14 1 Julia Chmielewska Szkoła Zdrowia 6.3333333333 15 11 26
15 28 Maria Cedro Szkoła Zdrowia 6.5 14 13 27
16 10 Agata Różycka Easy Surf Center 6.3333333333 16 13 29
17 26 Agata Harat Szkoła Zdrowia 6.3333333333 17 13 30
18 3 Victoria Patyna Kurs 5.3333333333 18 13 31
19 21 Karolina Groblewska N1 Surf 4.6666666667 19 13 32
20 66 Marta Maciejczuk N1 Surf 4 20 13 33
21 77 Ania Bytnor Kurs 3.6666666667 21 13 34
22 23 Michalina Nawrot Poznań Kielun 3.5 22 13 35

MPI SUP

1. Agnieszka Pietrasik

1. Kuba Kaczmarek

MPI Freestyle

1. Szymon Słoma