Mistrzostwa Polski i Puchar Polski PSW
w klasach Formuła Windsurfing, Slalom

Rewa 21 - 24.09.2017 r.

Results are final as of 16:16 on September 24, 2017

FW Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Division Nat SailNo Name Birth Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Score
1 FW   POL 16 Polanowski Michał 1983 MOS 2 WARSZAWA 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 FW   POL 25 Mokrzycki Hubert 1982 AZS UW WARSZAWA 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 13.0
3 FW   POL 239 Siemiński Przemysław 1988 AZS Łódź 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 15.0
4 FW   POL 555 Korczycki Filip 1982 AZS UW WARSZAWA (26.0 OCS) 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 18.0
5 FW   POL 48 Mroczyński Wojciech 1990 MOS 2 WARSZAWA (7.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 19.0
6 FW Master POL 26 Święty Andrzej 1976 DKŻ DOBRZYŃ 5.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 7.0 31.0
7 FW GMaster POL 381 Dittrich Paweł 1970 WSV WERDER (26.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 34.0
8 FW   POL 211 Kłopociński Maciej 1993 MOS 2 WARSZAWA 4.0 7.0 (10.0) 8.0 8.0 8.0 35.0
9 FW Master POL 179 Buchholz Sławomir 1973 KŻ"OGNIWO"WĄGROWIEC 6.0 9.0 7.0 11.0 9.0 (13.0) 42.0
10 FW GMaster POL 507 Dudziński Witold 1970 JKW POZNAŃ (26.0 DSQ) 11.0 11.0 9.0 10.0 9.0 50.0
11 FW GMaster POL 248 Stolarz Jacek 1965 MOS 2 WARSZAWA 8.0 12.0 9.0 (14.0) 11.0 12.0 52.0
12 FW Master POL 14 Słomski Tomasz 1972 GLOBITEL 9.0 (13.0) 12.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 53.0
13 FW   POL 3333 Kołodziej Filip 1996 MOS 2 WARSZAWA 10.0 (14.0) 14.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 63.0
14 FW Master POL 661 Kalębka Michał 1976 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT 11.0 17.0 (18.0) 16.0 17.0 17.0 78.0
15 FW   POL 46 Adamczak Patryk 1996 MOS 2 WARSZAWA (26.0 DNC) 16.0 13.0 15.0 19.0 15.0 78.0
16 FW Master LTU 11 Giedrius Liutkus 1976 SURFHOUSE.LT (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 11.0 90.0
17 FW Master POL 700 Grzegorczyk Robert 1975 PSW (26.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 17.0 18.0 26.0 DNC 91.0
18 FW Juniorka POL 134 Marciniak Weronika 2000   (26.0 DNC) 19.0 16.0 20.0 21.0 18.0 94.0
19 FW   POL 13 Guzdek Kuba 1983 AZS POZNAŃ (26.0 DNC) 10.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 15.0 26.0 DNC 103.0
20 FW Veteran POL 15 Smętek Witold 1962 POGORIA (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 19.0 16.0 16.0 103.0
21 FW Junior POL 19 Falkiewicz Kacper 2002 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT (26.0 DNC) 21.0 17.0 23.0 23.0 19.0 103.0
22 FW Master POL 177 Radecki Rafał 1973 PSW (26.0 DNC) 18.0 26.0 DNC 21.0 20.0 26.0 DNC 111.0
23 FW Junior POL 75 Ryan Mike 2001 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 19.0 24.0 24.0 20.0 113.0
24 FW Master POL 117 Prokopiak Paweł 1980 PSW (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 18.0 22.0 26.0 DNC 118.0
25 FW GMaster POL 824 Piotrowski Jan 1968 KSW NIEPORĘT (26.0 DNC) 20.0 26.0 DNC 22.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 120.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/