Mistrzostwa Polski Mastersów i Juniorów
Mistrzostwa PSW Młodzików

Rewa, 24 - 27.08.2017 r.

Results are final as of 12:07 on August 27, 2017

Jr-Boys Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Nat SailNo Name Birth Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Score
1 Jr-Boys U20 POL 175 Przemysław Szybkowski 2000 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 4.0
2 Jr-Boys U20 POL 893 Aleksander Przychodzeń 2000 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT (3.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0
3 Jr-Boys U20 POL 28 Mikołaj Michalski 2000 GKŻ GDAŃSK 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 6.0
4 Jr-Boys U20 POL 182 Piotr Szmit 1998 AZS POZNAŃ 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 12.0
5 Jr-Boys U20 POL 407 Mikołaj Terman 1999 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT 7.0 5.0 6.0 (8.0) 18.0
6 Jr-Boys U17 POL 66 Adam Żarnowski 2001 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT 5.0 7.0 (9.0) 6.0 18.0
7 Jr-Boys U17 POL 18 Jakub Szwebów 2001 AZS POZNAŃ 6.0 (12.0) 5.0 9.0 20.0
8 Jr-Boys U20 POL 9 Kajetan Pawłowski 2000 AZS POZNAŃ (11.0) 11.0 7.0 5.0 23.0
9 Jr-Boys U20 POL 395 Jakub Gulczyński 1998 "SZTURWAŁ"KALISZ (9.0) 9.0 8.0 7.0 24.0
10 Jr-Boys U17 POL 97 Jakub Sykuła 2001 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT (12.0) 3.0 10.0 11.0 24.0
11 Jr-Boys U20 POL 163 Tomasz Romanowski 1999 AZS POZNAŃ (10.0) 8.0 9.0 RDGb 9.0 RDGb 26.0
12 Jr-Boys U20 POL 121 Michał Walenczewski 2000 GKŻ GDAŃSK 8.0 (17.0) 13.0 10.0 31.0
13 Jr-Boys U20 POL 2 Igor Eliasz 2000 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT 13.0 10.0 (18.0) 15.0 38.0
14 Jr-Boys U17 POL 42 Michał Polak 2002 GKŻ GDAŃSK (14.0) 13.0 14.0 12.0 39.0
15 Jr-Boys U17 POL 144 Kajetan Machura 2002 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT (16.0) 14.0 11.0 14.0 39.0
16 Jr-Boys U17 POL 636 Dominik Lewiński 2002 GKŻ GDAŃSK (17.0) 16.0 12.0 13.0 41.0
17 Jr-Boys U17 POL 715 Michał Jackowski 2001 "SZTURWAŁ"KALISZ (18.0) 15.0 16.0 16.0 47.0
18 Jr-Boys U17 POL 7 Bartłomiej Witt 2001 AZS POZNAŃ 15.0 (20.0) 17.0 17.0 49.0
19 Jr-Boys U17 POL 64 Aleksander Biene 2002 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT (23.0) 19.0 15.0 19.0 53.0
20 Jr-Boys U17 POL 72 Kamil Manowiecki 2002 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT (19.0) 18.0 19.0 18.0 55.0
21 Jr-Boys U17 POL 101 Ludwik Filipski 2003 YKP WARSZAWA 21.0 21.0 20.0 (26.0 DNC) 62.0
22 Jr-Boys U17 POL 5 Kacper Gwóźdź 2003 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT 20.0 22.0 (23.0) 21.0 63.0
23 Jr-Boys U17 POL 107 Maciej Pietrzak 2005 YKP WARSZAWA 22.0 (23.0) 21.0 22.0 65.0
24 Jr-Boys U17 POL 19 Kacper Falkiewicz 2002 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 22.0 20.0 68.0
25 Jr-Boys U17 POL 146 Aleksander Niziołek 2003 SKŻ"ERGO HESTIA"SOPOT 24.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 76.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/