Wyniki wyścigów

MSC Imię i nazwisko Numer Kategoria W-1 W-2 W-3 W-4 W-5 W-6 W-7 W-8 W-9 W-10 W-11 W-12 W-13 W-14 W-15 W-16 W-17 W-18 Punktacja
1 Kamil Manowiecki POL-72 Junior18 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 18.0
2 Michał Polak POL-42 Junior18 1 1 2 2 1 3 2 3 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 22.0
3 Dominik Lewiński POL-636 Junior18 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 5 36.0
4 Antoni Siwek POL-197 Junior18 5 5 4 7 4 (DNF) 4 5 6 4 7 6 4 5 4 6 6 3 65.0
5 Maciej Pietrzak POL-107 Junior mł. męż. 4 4 8 6 7 (DNF) 15 7 8 6 4 7 11 4 5 4 4 4 74.0
6 Konrad Machura POL-44 Junior mł. męż. 11 (DSQ) 6 4 6 (DNF) 6 4 4 7 5 10 5 6 7 7 5 6 78.0
7 Olaf Grodzicki POL-147 Junior mł. męż. 15 6 5 5 8 (DNF) 10 12 5 5 8 8 6 7 6 5 8 7 89.0
8 Kacper Gwóźdź POL-5 Junior18 14 10 DNC 10 5 5 7 6 7 8 6 4 7 10 11 8 7 13 100.0
9 Michał Lis POL-25 Junior mł. męż. 7 7 12 11 12 (DNF) 8 9 9 13 13 11 18 9 17 9 10 8 135.0
10 Daniel Ugniewski POL-46 Junior18 6 14 16 20 9 4 5 8 13 12 16 5 9 11 19 13 16 19 141.0
11 Iwo Wrzesiński POL-32 Junior18 10 8 7 8 13 (DNF) 13 10 14 9 14 12 10 12 9 12 9 14 142.0
12 Igor Lewiński POL-30 Junior18 9 13 14 12 11 7 23 11 11 14 9 9 13 8 18 15 11 9 147.0
13 Adam Kowalski POL-62 Junior mł. męż. (DNF) 15 10 14 20 (DNF) 9 24 12 10 10 14 15 14 8 21 12 10 173.0
14 Michał Krawczyk POL-150 Junior18 12 11 18 18 15 (DNF) 16 13 15 18 11 16 8 13 10 10 14 11 175.0
15 Maciej Popłonyk POL-233 Junior18 13 23 11 17 17 (DNF) 11 14 16 11 12 17 14 19 12 11 13 16 188.0
16 Jan Her POL-110 Junior18 20 18 15 19 24 (DNF) 18 17 20 16 18 18 12 15 14 14 15 12 221.0
17 Milo Sołomko POL-29 Junior18 17 19 25 16 19 (DNF) 19 16 10 20 17 13 17 22 25 18 21 15 237.0
18 Filip Szulikowski POL-123 Junior18 18 (DNF) (DNF) 24 14 (DNF) 14 20 22 23 15 15 16 25 13 19 17 17 247.0
19 Antoni Antoniewski POL-520 Junior18 21 20 19 21 22 (DNF) 17 23 17 19 19 20 19 16 20 16 18 18 259.0
20 Marek Madejczyk POL-301 Junior mł. męż. 16 21 21 26 18 (DNF) 20 18 24 15 20 19 20 17 21 22 20 23 268.0
21 Dawid Sykuła POL-1 Junior mł. męż. 19 16 26 22 23 (DNF) 21 21 21 17 25 22 22 21 16 25 23 22 286.0
22 Szymon Charytanowicz POL-262 Junior mł. męż. 23 17 20 13 21 (DNF) 22 22 19 21 23 23 25 20 24 23 24 21 288.0
23 Filip Dmochowski POL-460 Junior mł. męż. (UFD) 12 17 15 16 (DNF) (UFD) 15 18 (UFD) 21 21 (UFD) 18 23 17 (DNF) (DNF) 307.0
24 Michal Maziarka POL-21 Mężczyźni open 25 25 (DNF) 27 25 (DNF) 25 (UFD) 23 22 22 24 21 24 15 24 19 24 318.0
25 Kornel Manowiecki POL-127 Junior mł. męż. 24 22 22 23 26 (DNF) 24 25 25 26 24 25 23 23 22 20 22 20 319.0
26 Olek Niziołek POL-146 Mężczyźni open 8 9 9 9 10 6 12 (DNF) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 329.0
27 Bartosz Ruszczyk POL-518 Junior18 28 28 28 31 (DNF) (DNF) 26 30 26 24 30 (DNF) 27 27 26 (UFD) 26 27 385.0
28 Szymon Kwidziński POL-240 Junior mł. męż. 27 27 (DNF) 29 (DNF) (DNF) (UFD) 27 29 28 (DPI) (DNF) 24 26 27 26 25 26 391.0
29 Maciej Dąbek POL-87 Junior18 (DNF) (DNF) 31 (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) 30 26 27 25 26 (DPI) 26 28 29 28 28 25 395.0
30 Jakub Guźlecki POL-242 Junior18 (DNF) (DNF) 27 28 28 (DNF) 27 28 (DNF) 27 29 (DNF) 28 29 28 30 29 29 405.0
31 Piotr Szkolnicki POL-260 Junior mł. męż. (DNF) 29 29 (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) 29 29 28 29 28 (DNF) 30 30 (DNF) 27 27 28 419.0
32 Stanisław Trepczyński POL-777 Mężczyźni open 22 24 23 25 27 (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) 463.0
33 Leon Jankowski POL-126 Junior18 (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) 28 (DNF) 30 30 27 (DNF) 31 32 (DNF) 31 30 (DNF) 467.0
34 Maksymilian Szweda POL-7 Junior18 (DNF) 30 30 32 (DNF) (DNF) 31 19 (DNF) 31 (DNF) (DNF) 29 (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) 468.0
35 Aleksander Żyłka POL-512 Junior18 26 26 24 30 (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) 486.0
36 Amadeusz Stobinski POL-85 Mężczyźni open (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) 32 (UFD) (DNF) (UFD) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) 30 (DNF) 31 30 503.0
37 Hugo Campistro POL-105 Junior18 (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) (DNF) 32 31 (DNF) 29 (DNF) (DNF) 510.0

Kontakt Polskie stowarzyszenie windsurfingu

ul. Podmiejska 19
01-498 Warszawa
NIP: 522-27-98-024
Zobacz pełne dane teleadresowe